Maserati Montreal
Toll-free:
1 855 630-6147

2021 Lamborghini Urus 
in Mont-Royal near Montreal 

58,681 km
 Automatic
Ext: White
White
Int: Black
New Arrival
2021 Lamborghini Urus used pre-owned, Ext:White, int:Black, , 249989. Maserati Montreal. -1
  • 2021 Lamborghini Urus used pre-owned, Ext:White, int:Black, , 249989. Maserati Montreal. -1
    Lamborghini Urus 2021 - Photo #1
  • 2021 Lamborghini Urus used pre-owned, Ext:White, int:Black, , 249989. Maserati Montreal. -2
    Lamborghini Urus 2021 - Photo #2
  • 2021 Lamborghini Urus used pre-owned, Ext:White, int:Black, , 249989. Maserati Montreal. -3
    Lamborghini Urus 2021 - Photo #3
  • 2021 Lamborghini Urus used pre-owned, Ext:White, int:Black, , 249989. Maserati Montreal. -4
    Lamborghini Urus 2021 - Photo #4
  • 2021 Lamborghini Urus used pre-owned, Ext:White, int:Black, , 249989. Maserati Montreal. -5
    Lamborghini Urus 2021 - Photo #5
  • 2021 Lamborghini Urus used pre-owned, Ext:White, int:Black, , 249989. Maserati Montreal. -6
    Lamborghini Urus 2021 - Photo #6
  • 2021 Lamborghini Urus used pre-owned, Ext:White, int:Black, , 249989. Maserati Montreal. -7
    Lamborghini Urus 2021 - Photo #7
  • 2021 Lamborghini Urus used pre-owned, Ext:White, int:Black, , 249989. Maserati Montreal. -8
    Lamborghini Urus 2021 - Photo #8
  • 2021 Lamborghini Urus used pre-owned, Ext:White, int:Black, , 249989. Maserati Montreal. -9
    Lamborghini Urus 2021 - Photo #9
  • 2021 Lamborghini Urus used pre-owned, Ext:White, int:Black, , 249989. Maserati Montreal. -10
    Lamborghini Urus 2021 - Photo #10
  • 2021 Lamborghini Urus used pre-owned, Ext:White, int:Black, , 249989. Maserati Montreal. -11
    Lamborghini Urus 2021 - Photo #11
  • 2021 Lamborghini Urus used pre-owned, Ext:White, int:Black, , 249989. Maserati Montreal. -12
    Lamborghini Urus 2021 - Photo #12
  • 2021 Lamborghini Urus used pre-owned, Ext:White, int:Black, , 249989. Maserati Montreal. -13
    Lamborghini Urus 2021 - Photo #13
  • 2021 Lamborghini Urus used pre-owned, Ext:White, int:Black, , 249989. Maserati Montreal. -14
    Lamborghini Urus 2021 - Photo #14
  • 2021 Lamborghini Urus used pre-owned, Ext:White, int:Black, , 249989. Maserati Montreal. -15
    Lamborghini Urus 2021 - Photo #15
  • 2021 Lamborghini Urus used pre-owned, Ext:White, int:Black, , 249989. Maserati Montreal. -16
    Lamborghini Urus 2021 - Photo #16
  • 2021 Lamborghini Urus used pre-owned, Ext:White, int:Black, , 249989. Maserati Montreal. -17
    Lamborghini Urus 2021 - Photo #17
  • 2021 Lamborghini Urus used pre-owned, Ext:White, int:Black, , 249989. Maserati Montreal. -18
    Lamborghini Urus 2021 - Photo #18
  • 2021 Lamborghini Urus used pre-owned, Ext:White, int:Black, , 249989. Maserati Montreal. -19
    Lamborghini Urus 2021 - Photo #19
  • 2021 Lamborghini Urus used pre-owned, Ext:White, int:Black, , 249989. Maserati Montreal. -20
    Lamborghini Urus 2021 - Photo #20
  • 2021 Lamborghini Urus used pre-owned, Ext:White, int:Black, , 249989. Maserati Montreal. -21
    Lamborghini Urus 2021 - Photo #21
  • 2021 Lamborghini Urus used pre-owned, Ext:White, int:Black, , 249989. Maserati Montreal. -22
    Lamborghini Urus 2021 - Photo #22
  • 2021 Lamborghini Urus used pre-owned, Ext:White, int:Black, , 249989. Maserati Montreal. -23
    Lamborghini Urus 2021 - Photo #23
  • 2021 Lamborghini Urus used pre-owned, Ext:White, int:Black, , 249989. Maserati Montreal. -24
    Lamborghini Urus 2021 - Photo #24
  • 2021 Lamborghini Urus used pre-owned, Ext:White, int:Black, , 249989. Maserati Montreal. -25
    Lamborghini Urus 2021 - Photo #25
  • 2021 Lamborghini Urus used pre-owned, Ext:White, int:Black, , 249989. Maserati Montreal. -26
    Lamborghini Urus 2021 - Photo #26
  • 2021 Lamborghini Urus used pre-owned, Ext:White, int:Black, , 249989. Maserati Montreal. -27
    Lamborghini Urus 2021 - Photo #27
The luxury tax is not included. Taxes and registration fees are excluded from the displayed price. Some data and prices are provided by a third party and we cannot guarantee their accuracy.

Vehicle History 

2021 Lamborghini Urus - Specifications 

City
Highway
Share Vehicle Listing on Facebook
Download the window sticker
  • Model: Urus
  • Category: SUV
  • Exterior Colour: White
  • Passengers: 4
  • Doors: 4
  • Odometer: 58,681 km
  • VIN: ZPBCA1ZL3MLA15103
  • See options
  • Drive train: All-wheel drive
  • Transmission: Automatic
  • Fuel: Gas
  • Cylinders: 8
  • Price: 249,989

Key features of the 2021 Lamborghini Urus 

All-Wheel Drive

AWD traction helps provide confident grip in varied road conditions.

Lamborghini Design

Distinctive Lamborghini styling gives this SUV a bold, premium presence.

Urus SUV Body

SUV body style combines elevated presence with everyday road-going versatility.

2021 Model Year

Modern 2021 model year offers contemporary design and current-era appeal.

The key features listed may depend on the trim, options, or equipment package.

Safety features of the 2021 Lamborghini Urus 

Advanced Safety

State-of-the-art safety tech ensures peace of mind.

Adaptive Cruise

Effortlessly maintains safe distance from vehicles ahead.

Lane Assist

Keeps you centered and safe within your driving lane.

Emergency Braking

Automatically applies brakes to prevent collisions.

The safety features listed may depend on the trim, options, or equipment package.

2021 Lamborghini Urus - Description 

Lamborghini Urus 2021
Experience the thrill of driving a 2021 Lamborghini Urus, where luxury meets performance in a stunning SUV package. With a powerful 4.0L twin-turbocharged V8 engine generating an impressive 641 hp, this vehicle is designed for those who demand the extraordinary.

What sets the Urus apart is not just its breathtaking performance, but also its sophisticated technology and comfort features, making it perfect for both everyday driving and exhilarating adventures.

Key features include:
4.0L twin-turbocharged V8 engine
641 hp
8-speed automatic transmission
All-wheel drive with Torsen center differential
Rear-wheel steering
Torque vectoring via rear differential
Adaptive air suspension with adjustable ride height
Active anti-roll bars (electromechanical)
ANIMA drive mode selector (Strada, Sport, Corsa, Neve, Terra, Sabbia, Ego)
Carbon-ceramic brakes
LED headlights and taillights
Panoramic sunroof
Dual touchscreen infotainment system with Apple CarPlay
Bang & Olufsen premium audio (optional)
Heated power front seats with memory
Dual-zone climate control
Blind spot monitoring with rear cross-traffic alert
Adaptive cruise control
Lane departure warning

Don't miss your chance to own this exceptional vehicle. Contact Holand Leasing today to schedule a test drive and experience the Lamborghini Urus for yourself!

FRANÇAIS :
Découvrez le frisson de conduire une Lamborghini Urus 2021, où le luxe rencontre la performance dans un superbe SUV. Avec un puissant moteur V8 4.0L biturbo générant une impressionnante puissance de 641 hp, ce véhicule est conçu pour ceux qui exigent l'extraordinaire.

Ce qui distingue l'Urus, ce n'est pas seulement ses performances à couper le souffle, mais aussi sa technologie sophistiquée et ses caractéristiques de confort, le rendant parfait pour les trajets quotidiens et les aventures exaltantes.

Caractéristiques clés :
Moteur V8 4.0L biturbo
641 hp
Transmission automatique à 8 vitesses
Traction intégrale avec différentiel central Torsen
Direction des roues arrière
Vectorisation du couple via le différentiel arrière
Suspension pneumatique adaptative avec hauteur de conduite réglable
Barres anti-roulis actives (électromécaniques)
Sélecteur de mode de conduite ANIMA (Strada, Sport, Corsa, Neve, Terra, Sabbia, Ego)
Freins en carbone-céramique
Phare et feux arrière à LED
Toit panoramique
Système d'infodivertissement à double écran avec Apple CarPlay
Audio premium Bang & Olufsen (en option)
Sièges avant chauffants avec mémoire
Climatisation à deux zones
Surveillance des angles morts avec alerte de circulation arrière
Régulateur de vitesse adaptatif
Alerte de sortie de voie

Ne manquez pas votre chance de posséder ce véhicule exceptionnel. Contactez Holand Leasing dès aujourd'hui pour planifier un essai routier et découvrir la Lamborghini Urus par vous-même !

2021 Lamborghini Urus - Options 

2021 Lamborghini Urus - Technical Specifications 

  • Fuel:
  • Fuel efficiency:  
    • City: Liters / 100 Km
    • Highway: Liters / 100 Km
  • Horse Power: Hp at Rpm
  • Torque: Lbs at Rpm
  • Trunk space: Liters
  • Vehicle weight: Kg
  • Length: mm
  • Width: mm
  • Height: mm

Similar Vehicles 

Indemnification Clause
While we strive to ensure that the information on this website is accurate, we recommend contacting us directly to verify details and obtain additional information about the vehicle, including confirmation of prices, colors, trims, options, and other specifications.
ter
 carfax canada 3colour2023  e n
FREE! Get a free Carfax vehicle historical report by providing us with your contact information:
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA.
Submit
You can finance your 2021 Lamborghini Urus now!
You can easily fill-out a credit request on this 2021 Lamborghini Urus
and quickly get pre-approved! Start now....
CLICK HERE!
ajax loader2